1966 Products

Baicells Nova436H Outdoor TDD eNBSKU #: Nova436H (mBS31001H)

Out of Stock

$6,299.00
Baicells Nova430H Outdoor TDD eNBSKU #: Nova430H (pBS3101SH)

Out of Stock

$1,749.00
RF Elements Horn Antennas 4x4 5 GHz A90°SKU #: AH90-4x4-SMA

NOW AVAILABLE FOR PRE-ORDER

$499.00
RF Elements Horn Antennas 4x4 5 GHz A60°SKU #: AH60-4x4-SMA

NOW AVAILABLE FOR PRE-ORDER

$499.00
Ubiquiti Networks Pro Max 48-PortSKU #: USW-Pro-Max-48

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$649.00
Ubiquiti Switch Pro Max 48 PoE 48-PortSKU #: USW-Pro-Max-48-PoE

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$1,299.00
Ubiquiti UISP Wave Pro Access PointSKU #: Wave-Pro-US
$599.00
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Gateway LiteSKU #: UXG-Lite
$129.00
USW-Pro-8-PoESKU #: USW-Pro-8-PoE

Out of Stock

$349.00
Ubiquiti Snow Radome CoverSKU #: AF60LR-Radome

Now available for pre-order

$29.00
Ubiquiti 250W AC/DC Power SupplySKU #: UACC-PSU-27V-250W

Now available for pre-order

$129.00
Ubiquiti UISP Power ProfessionalSKU #: UISP-P-Pro

Now available for pre-order

$499.00
Ubiquiti Cloud Key EnterpriseSKU #: CK-Enterprise

Now available for pre-order

$4,999.00
Ubiquiti Ethernet Patch Cable, Blue, 2mSKU #: U-Cable-Patch-2M-RJ45-BL

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$3.40
Integra SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, .5m, UACC-DAC-SFP10-HM CompatibleSKU #: UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M-IO

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$13.73
Integra SFP+, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G DDM, Single UnitSKU #: UF-SM-10G-IO

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$31.88
Integra GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, C+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDMSKU #: UF-GP-C+-IO

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$76.88
Integra GPON SFP, WDM BiDi 1490TX/1310RX, B+ SMF 20km, OC-48 DDM, Type ASKU #: UF-GP-B+-IO

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$65.94
Integra SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 3mSKU #: UDC-3-IO

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$21.88
Integra SFP+, Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 1mSKU #: UDC-1-IO

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$16.88
Integra SFP+, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G DDM I-TempSKU #: AX-SFP+10G-SM-IO

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$75.00
Integra SFP+, 850nm, SR MMF 300m, 10G DDM I-TempSKU #: AX-SFP+10G-MM-IO

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$27.50
Integra SFP, 850nm, SX MMF 550m, 1000Base DDMSKU #: S-85DLC05D-IO

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$18.13
Integra SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base DDMSKU #: S-31DLC20D-IO

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$18.75