Fiber

40 Products

Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ DAC Patch CableSKU #: UC-DAC-SFP+

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$16.00
Ubiquiti UniFi SFP28 DAC Patch CableSKU #: UC-DAC-SFP28

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$30.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Adapter APC, 50 pkSKU #: UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
$8.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Active EthernetSKU #: UF-AE
$27.00
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module - USSKU #: UF-GP-B+(US)
$79.00
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+ Module- USSKU #: UF-GP-C+(US)
$86.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical TransceiverSKU #: UF-Instant

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$39.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON CPESKU #: UF-Loco
$49.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON CPE, 20 PackSKU #: UF-LOCO-20
$899.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON CPE, 5 PackSKU #: UF-LOCO-5

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$225.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PackSKU #: UF-MM-10G
$38.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PackSKU #: UF-MM-10G-20

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$360.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-PackSKU #: UF-MM-1G
$17.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-PackSKU #: UF-MM-1G-20

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$150.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPESKU #: UF-NANO
$69.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE - Open BoxSKU #: UF-Nano-OB
$56.43
Ubiquiti U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLTSKU #: UF-OLT
$1,799.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, 4-port GPON OLTSKU #: UF-OLT-4
$1,189.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Transceiver Module RJ45, 10GSKU #: UF-RJ45-10G
$65.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Transceiver Module RJ45, 1GSKU #: UF-RJ45-1G

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$19.50
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PackSKU #: UF-SM-10G

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$85.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PackSKU #: UF-SM-10G-20

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$750.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-PackSKU #: UF-SM-10G-S
$160.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-PackSKU #: UF-SM-10G-S-20
$1,450.00