Fiber

45 Products

Transtector DC FortressSKU #: HC-3MMXX-3DC48-24F
$2,000.00
Cambium PTP 820 SFP Optical 1000Base-LX, EXT TEMPSKU #: N000082L059A

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$135.45
Cambium cnMatrix 10Gbps SFP+ MMF Optical TransceiverSKU #: SFP-10G-SR
$53.95
Cambium 10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85CSKU #: SFP-10G-LR

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$80.95
Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ DAC Patch CableSKU #: UC-DAC-SFP+
$16.00
Ubiquiti UniFi SFP28 DAC Patch CableSKU #: UC-DAC-SFP28

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$30.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Adapter APC, 50 pkSKU #: UF-ADAPTER-APC-50

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$8.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Active EthernetSKU #: UF-AE

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$27.00
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module - USSKU #: UF-GP-B+(US)
$79.00
Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT SFP, C+ Module- USSKU #: UF-GP-C+(US)
$86.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical TransceiverSKU #: UF-Instant

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$39.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON CPESKU #: UF-LOCO
$49.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON CPE, 20 PackSKU #: UF-LOCO-20
$899.00
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON CPE, 5 PackSKU #: UF-LOCO-5
$225.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PackSKU #: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D
$38.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PackSKU #: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20
$360.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-PackSKU #: UF-MM-1G

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$17.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-PackSKU #: UF-MM-1G-20

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$150.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPESKU #: UF-Nano
$69.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE - Open BoxSKU #: UF-Nano-OB
$56.43 $69.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLTSKU #: UF-OLT
$1,799.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, 4-port GPON OLTSKU #: UF-OLT-4

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$1,189.00
Ubiquiti SFP Transceiver Module RJ45, 10GSKU #: UACC-CM-RJ45-10G

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$65.00