PTMP

199 Products

Cambium ePMP™ 5 GHz Force 425 Range Extender 4-Pack Packaging (priced per extender)SKU #: N000900L062A

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$84.93
Cambium PMP 450 MicroPoP Sector, 90 DegreeSKU #: C050045A207A

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$999.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ MH-T200-CNN-PoE-MWB Terminal UnitSKU #: MH-T200-CNN-PoE-MWB
$632.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ MH-T200-CCC-PoE-MWB Terminal UnitSKU #: MH-T200-CCC-PoE-MWB
$752.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ PTMP MH-B100-CCS-PoE-MWB Base StationSKU #: MH-B100-CCS-PoE-MWB
$1,592.00
Cambium ePMP™ 5 GHz Force 425 2-Pack Packaging (priced per radio)SKU #: C058940M102A

Now Available for Pre-Order

$450.43
Cambium ePMP™ 5 GHz Force 400CSKU #: C058940C122A

Now Available for Pre-Order

$439.68
Siklu MultiHaul™ PtP MPL-400-CNN BundleSKU #: MPL-400-CNN
$1,580.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ PtP MPL-400-CCC BundleSKU #: MPL-400-CCC
$1,725.00
Ubiquiti airMAX GigaBeam Plus 60 GHz RadioSKU #: GBE-Plus
$179.00
Cambium cnReach™ N500 700 MHz RadioSKU #: NB-N500710A-US
$1,196.00 $1,495.00
Cambium 5 GHz Mid-Gain 450b Subscriber and BackhaulSKU #: C050045B032A

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$309.00
Cambium 3 GHz PMP 450i Integrated Access Point, 90 Degree, LITESKU #: C030045AL02A

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$1,799.00
Cambium 3 GHz cnRanger™ 201 Subscriber ModuleSKU #: 3LTE-SM-201-US

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$319.00
Cambium PMP 450 MicroPoP OmniSKU #: C050045A202A

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$999.00
Cambium 60GHz cnWave V1000 Client NodeSKU #: C600500C001A

Now Available for Pre-Order

$278.42
Cambium 60 GHz cnWave V5000 Distribution Node RadioSKU #: C600500A004A

Now Available for Pre-Order

$1,342.68
Cambium 60 GHz cnWave V3000 Client Node RadioSKU #: C600500C024A

Now Available for Pre-Order

$643.92
Ubiquiti U Fiber, 4-port GPON OLTSKU #: UF-OLT-4
$1,189.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLTSKU #: UF-OLT
$1,799.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Nano, GPON CPESKU #: UF-Nano

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$69.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-PackSKU #: UF-MM-1G-20
$150.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-PackSKU #: UF-MM-1G
$17.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PackSKU #: UF-MM-10G-20
$360.00