Power

We offer a variety of power distribution units to provide continuous power redundancy for networking, telecom, security, audio/video and sound reinforcement applications.

175 Products

RADWIN Indoor AC 2.5 PoE Injector, GBESKU #: RW-9921-4002
$84.00
RADWIN Indoor AC BT PoE Injector, GBESKU #: RW-9921-3052
$200.00
RADWIN AC HP 100-240VAC PoE Injector, GBESKU #: RW-9921-1042
$84.00
RADWIN Indoor AC 100-240VAC PoE, GBESKU #: RW-9921-1022
$21.00
Cambium Gigabit Ethernet Surge Suppressor KitSKU #: C000000L114A
$380.00
Mimosa Gigabit PoE Injector 50 VSKU #: POE-56V
$69.00
Mimosa Gigabit PoE Injector 24 VSKU #: POE-24V
$14.00
Ignitenet Metrolinq Terragraph 90W PoE InjectorSKU #: ICC-POE-90W
$59.00
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps SMF, 1310nm, LC ConnectorSKU #: AX-SFP+10G-SM

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$320.00
Cambium cnReach™ N500 AC Power SupplySKU #: NB-N500006B-US
$49.00 $80.00
Cambium PTP 820C Indoor AC POE Injector, 90WSKU #: N000082L164A
$180.00
Cambium N000900L040A AC Power CordSKU #: N000900L040A
$5.00
Siklu 10 GbE Ethernet/PoE Surge ProtectorSKU #: AX-SRG-10G

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$100.00
Siklu PoE Injector 60WSKU #: AX-IN-60W-AC-PoE-US

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$105.00
IgniteNet PoE Converter AF/AT to Passive 24VSKU #: ICC-POE-AT-24V
$29.00
IgniteNet PoE Injector Passive 48VSKU #: ICC-PoE-4815-US
$15.00
IgniteNet PoE Injector Passive 24VSKU #: ICC-PoE-24-US
$13.00
Cambium PoE, 60W, 56V, 5GbE DC Injector, IndoorSKU #: N000000L142A
$30.00
Tycon Power® 4 port PoE Gigabit Midspan MultiVolt™ InjectorSKU #: TP-MS4X4

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$82.95
Ubiquiti UniFi LED Panel, 2 PackSKU #: ULED-AT-2

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$259.00
Ubiquiti UniFi LED PanelSKU #: ULED-AT
$139.00
Ubiquiti UniFi PoE LED Dimmer Switch, 5 PackSKU #: UDIM-AT-5
$196.08 $215.00
Ubiquiti UniFi PoE LED Dimmer SwitchSKU #: UDIM-AT
$49.00
Ubiquiti InWall Junction Box, 25 PackSKU #: UAP-IW-HD-JB-25(US)

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$99.00