Power

We offer a variety of power distribution units to provide continuous power redundancy for networking, telecom, security, audio/video and sound reinforcement applications.

187 Products

Cambium PTP 820 DC Surge SuppressorSKU #: N000082L185A
$68.25
Tycon Power® 10-15V IN, Dual 802.3at PoE Injector, 42W MaxSKU #: TP-DC-1248GDx2-HP
$149.95
Tycon Solar® Pure Lead Carbon AGM BatterySKU #: TPBAT12-180
$849.95
Tycon Solar® High Rate Valve Regulated SLA BatterySKU #: TPBAT12-52
$189.95
Tycon Solar® 340W 12V/24V KitSKU #: TPSK12/24M-340W
$1,179.95
Cambium PTP 650 AC+DC Power Injector 58VSKU #: C000065L002D

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$464.67
MikroTik 24v 1.2A Power Supply with Straight PlugSKU #: SAW30-240-1200GA
$12.00
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF, 850nm, LC ConnectorSKU #: AX-SFP+10G-MM

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$154.00
Siklu PoE Injector 60W, 10Gbps ACSKU #: AX-IN-10G-60W-AC-PoE-US
$121.00
Ubiquiti 802.3at PoE InjectorSKU #: U-POE-AT

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$12.00
Ubiquiti POE Injector, 24V 1.25A Gigabit, WhiteSKU #: POE-24-30W-G-WH

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$16.00
Cambium 24VDC DIN-Rail Mount Power SupplySKU #: NB-N500013A-GL
$84.00
Cambium cnPilot PoE Gigabit DC Injector, 15W Output at 56VSKU #: N000900L017A
$18.00
Cambium Outdoor AC/DC PSU, 60W, 54VDCSKU #: N000000L178A

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$64.80
RADWIN Indoor AC 2.5 PoE Injector, GBESKU #: RW-9921-4002
$84.00
RADWIN Indoor AC BT PoE Injector, GBESKU #: RW-9921-3052
$200.00
RADWIN AC HP 100-240VAC PoE Injector, GBESKU #: RW-9921-1042
$84.00
RADWIN Indoor AC 100-240VAC PoE, GBESKU #: RW-9921-1022
$21.00
Cambium DC Surge Suppressor KitSKU #: C000000L114A
$410.40
Mimosa Gigabit PoE Injector 50 VSKU #: POE-56V
$69.00
Mimosa Gigabit PoE Injector 24 VSKU #: POE-24V
$14.75
Ignitenet Metrolinq Terragraph 90W PoE InjectorSKU #: ICC-POE-90W
$59.00
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps SMF, 1310nm, LC ConnectorSKU #: AX-SFP+10G-SM
$352.00