Siklu

Siklu was founded with a goal to develop, build and deliver the best mmWave wireless connectivity radios on the planet, bringing high speed Gigabit connectivity to the world.

35 Products

Siklu 0.5ft. V-band AntennaSKU #: AX-ANT-0.5ft

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$264.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ T265 TG 90° Terminal Unit, 2 RJ-45SKU #: MH-T265-CCP-PoE-MWB

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$990.00
Siklu 1 ft. V-band AntennaSKU #: AX-ANT-1ft

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$319.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ T265 TG 90° Terminal UnitSKU #: MH-T265-CNN-PoE-MWB

Please Call 866-891-3602 for Availability

$495.00
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF, 850nm, LC ConnectorSKU #: AX-SFP+10G-MM

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$154.00
Siklu PoE Injector 60W, 10Gbps ACSKU #: AX-IN-10G-60W-AC-PoE-US
$121.00
Siklu EtherHaul™ 600TX PoE ODU RadioSKU #: EH-600TX-ODU-PoE
$1,210.00
Siklu/DragonWave XTD1880HP-Kit-DB2'-10Gb-B1 KitSKU #: XTD1880HP-Kit-DB2'-10Gb-B1
$15,428.68 $28,810.00
Siklu/DragonWave XTD1880SP-Kit-DB2'-10Gb-B1 KitSKU #: XTD1880SP-Kit-DB2'-10Gb-B1
$13,923.98 $28,310.00
Siklu EtherHaul™ 2500FX ODU E-Band, 2Gbps Tx High RadioSKU #: EH-2500FX-ODU-H-EXN
$3,014.00
Siklu EtherHaul™ 2500FX ODU E-Band, 2Gbps Tx Low RadioSKU #: EH-2500FX-ODU-L-EXN
$3,014.00
Siklu EtherHaul™ 2ft Dual-band 18GHz E-Band AntennaSKU #: EH-ANT-2ft-DL18
$1,969.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ T280 TG Long Range Terminal UnitSKU #: MH-T280-CCP-PoE-MWB
$965.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ TG Node N366SKU #: MH-N366-CCP-PoE-MWB
$2,596.00
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps SMF, 1310nm, LC ConnectorSKU #: AX-SFP+10G-SM
$352.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ MH-T200-CNN-PoE-MWB Terminal UnitSKU #: MH-T200-CNN-PoE-MWB
$695.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ MH-T200-CCC-PoE-MWB Terminal UnitSKU #: MH-T200-CCC-PoE-MWB

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$827.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ PTMP MH-B100-CCS-PoE-MWB Base StationSKU #: MH-B100-CCS-PoE-MWB
$1,751.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ PtP MPL-400-CNN BundleSKU #: MPL-400-CNN
$1,738.00
Siklu MultiHaul™ PtP MPL-400-CCC BundleSKU #: MPL-400-CCC

Please call 866-891-3602 for availability

$1,898.00
Siklu Short Wall-Mounted PoleSKU #: AX-MK-WM
$109.00
Siklu 10 GbE Ethernet/PoE Surge ProtectorSKU #: AX-SRG-10G
$110.00
Siklu PoE Injector 60WSKU #: AX-IN-60W-AC-PoE-US
$116.00
Siklu EtherHaul™ 600 Mounting KitSKU #: EH-MK-SM
$154.00